MAMS Q3 HONOR ROLL 21-22 SY

MAMS Q3 HONOR ROLL 21-22 SY
Posted on 05/03/2022

Mt. Ararat Middle School Proudly
 Presents Their
Quarter 3 Honor Roll

6th Grade High Honors

 Samuel Anderson, Alyssa Barker, Kingston Berry, Aidan Brinkley, Mikayla Brown, Kamryn Chase, Ella Cook, Cassidy Cornish, Sean Cram, Charlotte Crowe, Grant Curtis, Sydney Doyle, Isla Drinkert, Lucy Dumont,Eleanor Edwards, Sydney Field, Olivia Firczak, Griffin Goudreau, Benjamin Gove, Emma Graffam, Amberly Gray,Caleb Greenleaf, Sean Haake, Grace Henderson, Jemma Holden, Lukas Jewett, Anthony Kavanaugh, Garrett Keegan, Cambell Lamoreaux, Cali LeClair, Dashiell Legawiec, Wyatt MacDonald, Bryce McKenney,Brady McLaughlin, Eleanor Miller, Audrey Millson, Isabella Murphy, Lila Mussomeli, Izabelle O'Banyel, Eamon Patterson, Landon Prout, Connor Ridley, Jacob Roughgarden, Abigail Roy, Halie Ruff, Haven Ruff,Violet Scerbo, Sarah Shaw, Joy Stewart,  Wesley Thomas, Abigail Tidwell, Landen Treworgy, Sawyer Trockman, Caroline Voutour, Soleil Wight, and Ella Yazwinski

 6th Grade Honors

 Tyler Aldrich, Ashton Atripaldi, Mack Atwood, Benjamin Baker, Isaiah Beaucage, Ian Brown, Henry Castillo, Drako Chiarolla, Dezirae Colby, Trevor Constable, Derek Corliss, Rylan Curtis, Greyson Diagostino, Madelynn Durant, Avery Elliott, Anthony Featherstone, Michael Gardner, Rufus Hinkley, Colby Hitchcock, Levi Hodgkins, Cooper Holmes, Sylvia Keller, Ethan Lagrange, Levi Lessard, Kiley Lutz, Jacob Mangoba, Stella Claire McBrady, Chloe McKim, Bristol Mignery, Cecelia Minet, Bailey Moody, Izik Moody, Elijah Murphy, Dylan Napples, Lillyanna O'Neal, Benjamin Obrin, Noah Olson, Janessa Ouellet-Mondragon, Chloe Owen, Sage Parmentier, Elizabeth Perry, Griffin Perry, Hail3y Pollard, Rylie Scull, Layla Stinson, Carter Sweek, Bryce Ward, Grace Ward, Jack Whalen, Nolan White, Lillian York, Braylen Young, and Eleanor Young

 7th Grade High Honors

 Maeve Acker, William Agius, Marie Alberico, Addison Allen, Daniel Beal, Jae Beede, Kyle Bluck, Zoe Bolton, Nolan Buck, Abigail Burkhardt, Mia Cardella, Katie Catlin, Samuel Chi, Krystah Coen, Herman Coombs, Morgandy Crawford, Ian Curran, Miles Dailey, William Davis, Cassidy Decker, Anne Dostie, Ellie Douglas, Malakia Dyer, Marshall Flynn, Logan Gasper, Celiah Godo, Rohan Gonsior, Calliope Greenleaf, Brianna Harris, Frances Herrick, Brady Hiltz, Mason Hunt, Sidney Keleher, Joshua Kelley-Cohen, Jacob Kessler, Evan Kowalsky, Lily Lachance, Lauren Landry, Lila LaRose, Natalie Lidback, Jack Martin, Ava McDuff, Ethan Melanson-Preble, Elliott Merrill, Sarah Middleton, Abigail Minzner, Brooke Morgan, Addison Murillo, Madeline Nalls, Jackson Newcomb, Elise Nielsen, Sheldon Pennell, Angus Petrie, Gwyneth Powderly, Mazie Rutledge, Merlin Schlawin-Whittlesey, Cadence Sturgeon, Madelyn Sweet, Katherine Therriault, Samantha Triffitt, Mackenzie Tripp, Gavin Wallace, Finn Wnek, and Isaac Wright

 7th Grade Honors
Sebastian Allyn, Aiden Blow, Adelina Brown, Matthew Brown, Aidan Callahan,
Addison Chubbuck, Avery Creek, Emma Dube, Bennett Dwinal, Lola Fernald, Nicholas Fields, Nathaniel Gerrish, Averi Gordon, Aaiden Hauptman Apantaku Benson, Benjamin Horrocks, Liliana Hoskins, Charles Huot, Amia Kennedy, Colleen Keyes, Alexis Kimball, Abel Lajoie, Izabella Lambert, Malcolm Lavan-Kushiner, Tanner Leary, Marcus Mangoba, Gavin Matthews, Zachery McClenahan, Madison McKim, Abigail Montejo, Carli Morin, Peyton Munsey, Brandon Norman, Teagan Olyphant, Joseph Papiernik, Colby Pappas, Johnathan Perkins, Joshua Pinkham, Dean Rosenberg, Destiny Ross, Sawyer Ross, Darian Smith, Jasiah Taylor, Ava Thompson, Ashlynn Tundel, Bronsin Veilleux, Kaleigh Wandrei, Ryleigh Wandrei, Oliver West, Abigail Wildes, Elizabeth Winter, and Solomon Wood

8th Grade High Honors
Nella Acker, Trevor Adams, Haiden Allen, Julianna Allen, Danica Almy, Alannyah Ammerman, Sara Applebee, Erin Aulman, Emma Berry, Jesse Bowker, Jason Bragg, Ian Britt, Olivia Brown, Ethan Card, Caiden Chase, Hailee Darling, Finn Dedek, Nicholas Doughty, Jocelyn Dreher, Isla Drewette-Card, Noah Duncan, Breanna Eaves, Caleb Edwards, Brennan Fitzpatrick, Lane Folger, Kyley Graybill, Ava Hanson, Ashby Hayward, Bryce Holden, Kaylee Hudson, Tristan Huot, Eligh Imrie, Jaelyn Jensen, Jenna Jensen, Declan Kelly, Katherine Kelly, Elliot Larsen, Lyra Legawiec, Adam Lin, Nash Luckenbach, Emma Marquis, Liesl McKelvey, Milania McKinnon, Ethan Munsey, Phoenix Norton, Lily Ouellette, Brody Parker, Aubrey Pelletier, Cassidy Pullen, Colton Rice, Marshall Roberts, Ryan Schultz, Kai Stockford, Jack Taylor, Makaelyn Tidwell, Erryl Timblin, Kayleigh Wagg, Evan Weymouth, Joshua Whitcomb, and Nicholas White

 8th Grade Honors

 Luke Anderson, Emmett Baier, Beau Barnes, Gage Burr, Gavin Candow, Savannah Gates,
Isabella Glasscock, Wesley Hart, Faith Haskell, Luke Leary, Zander Leeman,
Colby MacFawn, Jacob Morrell, Selene Pelletier, Alynn Presby, Eleanor Ricker, Jayden Ross, Tyler Thibeault, Rylan Vester, Harlow Weaver, and Oliver Yenco

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Website by SchoolMessenger Presence. © 2022 Intrado Corporation. All rights reserved.