MAMS Q2 HONOR ROLL 21-22 SY

MAMS Q2 HONOR ROLL 21-22 SY
Posted on 02/28/2022

Mt. Ararat Middle School Proudly Presents Quarter 2 Honor Roll

 

6th Grade High Honors

Samuel Anderson, Grady Barton, Kingston Berry, Mikayla Brown, Kamryn Chase, Trevor Constable, Ella Cook, Cassidy Cornish, Sean Cram, Charlotte Crowe, Grant Curtis, Rylan Curtis, Greyson Diagostino, Sydney Doyle, Isla Drinkert, Eleanor Edwards, Avery Elliott, Anthony Featherstone, Sydney Field, Olivia Firczak, Griffin Goudreau, Benjamin Gove, Emma Graffam, Amberly Gray, Caleb Greenleaf, Sean Haake, Grace Henderson, Jemma Holden, Lukas Jewett, Anthony Kavanaugh, Garrett Keegan, Cambell Lamoreaux, Dashiell Legawiec, Christopher Lucas, Wyatt MacDonald, Jacob Mangoba, Bryce McKenney, Brady McLaughlin, Eleanor Miller, Audrey Millson, Cecelia Minet, Camille Morris, Isabella Murphy, Lila Mussomeli, Dylan Napples, Izabelle O'Banyel, Eamon Patterson, Landon Prout, Connor Ridley, Abigail Roy, Halie Ruff, Haven Ruff, Violet Scerbo, Joy Stewart, Wesley Thomas, Abigail Tidwell, Landen Treworgy, Sawyer Trockman, Caroline Voutour, Soleil Wight, Ella Yazwinski, and Eleanor Young

 6th Grade Honors

Kaelyn Alley, Mack Atwood, Nancy Atwood, Alyssa Barker, Allison Beane, Aidan Brinkley, Logan Burtchell, Henry Castillo, Drako Chiarolla, Hannah Colucci, Derek Corliss, Christopher Cram, Ryan Crowe, Lucy Dumont, Michael Gardner, Noah Gerry, Warren Graybill, Aubrey Hart, Randy Heath, Colby Hitchcock, Levi Hodgkins, Cooper Holmes, Joseph Kinsella, Milo Kulas, Grace Leary, Cali LeClair, Levi Lessard, Colby Mailly, Bristol Mignery, Bailey Moody, Izik Moody, Elijah Murphy, Noah Olson, Sage Parmentier,Griffin Perry, Hail3y Pollard, Emma Pratt, Jacob Roughgarden, Sarah Shaw, Layla Stinson, Carter Sweek, Abigail Werts, Grace Wessel, Jack Whalen, Nathan Winn, Lillian York and Braylen Young

 7th Grade High Honors

Maeve Acker, William Agius, Marie Alberico , Addison Allen, Daniel Beal, Jae Beede, Samantha Bell, Kyle Bluck, Zoe Bolton, Joshua Brewer, Abigail Burkhardt, Mia Cardella, Katie Catlin, Samuel Chi, Krystah Coen, Herman Coombs, Morgandy Crawford, Ian Curran, Miles Dailey, William Davis, Cassidy Decker, Anne Dostie, Ellie Douglas, Malakia Dyer, Lola Fernald, Marshall Flynn, Logan Gasper, Celiah Godo, Rohan Gonsior, Calliope Greenleaf, Brianna Harris, Frances Herrick, Brady Hiltz, Liliana Hoskins, Mason Hunt, Sidney Keleher, Jacob Kessler, Colleen Keyes, Evan Kowalsky, Lily Lachance, Abel Lajoie, Izabella Lambert, Lauren Landry, Lila LaRose, Tanner Leary, Danika Levasseur, Natalie Lidback, Marcus Mangoba, Jack Martin, Ava McDuff, Ethan Melanson-Preble, Elliott Merrill, Sarah Middleton, Abigail Minzner, Abigail Montejo, Brooke Morgan, Mackenzie Morrell, Addison Murillo, Madeline Nalls, Elise Nielsen, Sheldon Pennell, Johnathan Perkins, Isabella Phinney, Bella Plummer, Parker Romano, Merlin Schlawin-Whittlesey, Cadence Sturgeon, Madelyn Sweet, Jasiah Taylor, Katherine Therriault, Samantha Triffitt, Gavin Wallace, Kaleigh Wandrei, Ryleigh Wandrei, and Isaac Wright

7th Grade Honors

Laila Adams, Aiden Blow, Nolan Buck, Bryson Brannan, Adelina Brown, Aidan Callahan, Addison Chubbuck, Avery Creek, Amelia DeRosa, Emma Dube, Bennett Dwinal, Nicholas Fields, Neela Forestell, Nathaniel Gerrish, Aaiden Hauptman Apantaku Benson, Benjamin Hertz, Benjamin Horrocks, Charles Huot, Eric Hymers-Horne, Ivan Imrie, Bradley Jasper, Liam Jessie, Joshua Kelley-Cohen, Alexis Kimball, Raiden Knox, Michael Langley, Owen Lyons, Lucien Martin, Benjamin Mason, Zachery McClenahan, Nathan McInnis, Madison McKim, Carli Morin, Jackson Newcomb, Brandon Norman, Joseph Papiernik, Colby Pappas, Mylan Raymond, Khloe Rhoades, Dean Rosenberg, Sawyer Ross, Mazie Rutledge, Darian Smith, Matthew St. Pierre, Wren Strickland, Ava Thompson, Mackenzie Tripp, Ashlynn Tundel, Bronsin Veilleux, Oliver West, Scott Wheelis and Finn Wnek


8th Grade High Honors

Nella Acker, Haiden Allen, Julianna Allen, Danica Almy, Erin Aulman, Emmett Baier, Joseph Bernier, Emma Berry, Jesse Bowker, Jason Bragg, Ian Britt, Olivia Brown, Ethan Card, Caiden Chase, Meagan Crafts, Finn Dedek, Nicholas Doughty, Isla Drewette-Card, Noah Duncan, Breanna Eaves, Caleb Edwards, Brennan Fitzpatrick, Lane Folger, Tyson Furin, Isabella Glasscock, Kyley Graybill, Ava Hanson, Ashby Hayward, Jordin Hill, Bryce Holden, Alyssa Hoskins, Kaylee Hudson, Tristan Huot, Eligh Imrie, Jaelyn Jensen, Jenna Jensen, Declan Kelly, Katherine Kelly, Phoebe Kibler, Elliot Larsen, Lyra Legawiec, Adam Lin, Nash Luckenbach, Kathryn MacLane, Emma Marquis, Liesl McKelvey, Ethan Munsey, Phoenix Norton, Abdirahman Omar, Lily Ouellette, Aubrey Pelletier, Selene Pelletier, Cassidy Pullen, Colton Rice, Eleanor Ricker, Marshall Roberts, Clara Saxton, Ryan Schultz, Kai Stockford, Jack Taylor, Makaelyn Tidwell, Erryl Timblin, Kayleigh Wagg, Evan Weymouth, and Oliver Yenco

 8th Grade Honors

Trevor Adams, Alannyah Ammerman, Sara Applebee, Aaron Atkinson, Beau Barnes, Avery Desjardins, Jocelyn Dreher, Emma Dube,Dante George, Chase Hardee, Faith Haskell, Emilia Johnson, Randall LaGrange, Luke Leary, Colby MacFawn, Trysten Mason, Milania McKinnon, Daniel Millson, Jacob Morrell, Alynn Presby, Wynter Przybylski, Cooper Pynchon, Jayden Ross, Annalyse Saindon, Rylan Vester,Harlow Weaver, Joshua Whitcomb and Nicholas White

 

 

 

 

Website by SchoolMessenger Presence. © 2022 Intrado Corporation. All rights reserved.